Legal & General Pension Cash FundGB00B1269612:GBX
1,190.7
0.00 / 0.00%
1,185.7 - 1,190.7+1.15
NAV in GBXToday's change52 week rangeSharpe ratio
1 year return+0.41%Total net assets750.84m GBPNet expense ratio--Morningstar Rating--
Data delayed at least 60 minutes, as of market close Aug 27 2014.
DayDateNAVChange% Change
WednesdayAugust 271,190.70.000.00%
TuesdayAugust 261,190.7+0.10+0.01 %
FridayAugust 221,190.60.000.00%
ThursdayAugust 211,190.60.000.00%
WednesdayAugust 201,190.60.000.00%
TuesdayAugust 191,190.60.000.00%
MondayAugust 181,190.60.000.00%
FridayAugust 151,190.6+0.10+0.01 %
ThursdayAugust 141,190.5-0.10-0.01 %
WednesdayAugust 131,190.60.000.00%
TuesdayAugust 121,190.60.000.00%
MondayAugust 111,190.60.000.00%
FridayAugust 081,190.60.000.00%
ThursdayAugust 071,190.60.000.00%
WednesdayAugust 061,190.60.000.00%
TuesdayAugust 051,190.6+0.10+0.01 %
MondayAugust 041,190.50.000.00%
FridayAugust 011,190.5-0.20-0.02 %
ThursdayJuly 311,190.7+0.10+0.01 %
WednesdayJuly 301,190.60.000.00%
TuesdayJuly 291,190.60.000.00%
MondayJuly 281,190.6+0.10+0.01 %
FridayJuly 251,190.50.000.00%
ThursdayJuly 241,190.50.000.00%
WednesdayJuly 231,190.50.000.00%
TuesdayJuly 221,190.5+0.10+0.01 %
MondayJuly 211,190.40.000.00%
FridayJuly 181,190.40.000.00%
ThursdayJuly 171,190.40.000.00%
WednesdayJuly 161,190.4+0.10+0.01 %
TuesdayJuly 151,190.3-0.10-0.01 %
MondayJuly 141,190.4+0.10+0.01 %
FridayJuly 111,190.3+0.10+0.01 %
ThursdayJuly 101,190.20.000.00%
WednesdayJuly 091,190.20.000.00%
TuesdayJuly 081,190.20.000.00%
MondayJuly 071,190.20.000.00%
FridayJuly 041,190.2+0.10+0.01 %
ThursdayJuly 031,190.10.000.00%
WednesdayJuly 021,190.1-0.10-0.01 %
TuesdayJuly 011,190.2-0.10-0.01 %
MondayJune 301,190.30.000.00%
FridayJune 271,190.30.000.00%
ThursdayJune 261,190.3+0.10+0.01 %
WednesdayJune 251,190.20.000.00%
TuesdayJune 241,190.20.000.00%
MondayJune 231,190.20.000.00%
FridayJune 201,190.20.000.00%
ThursdayJune 191,190.2+0.10+0.01 %
WednesdayJune 181,190.10.000.00%
TuesdayJune 171,190.1+0.10+0.01 %
MondayJune 161,1900.000.00%
FridayJune 131,1900.000.00%
ThursdayJune 121,1900.000.00%
WednesdayJune 111,190+0.10+0.01 %
TuesdayJune 101,189.90.000.00%
MondayJune 091,189.9+0.10+0.01 %
FridayJune 061,189.80.000.00%
ThursdayJune 051,189.80.000.00%
WednesdayJune 041,189.80.000.00%
TuesdayJune 031,189.80.000.00%
MondayJune 021,189.8-0.10-0.01 %
FridayMay 301,189.90.000.00%
ThursdayMay 291,189.90.000.00%
WednesdayMay 281,189.90.000.00%
TuesdayMay 271,189.9+0.10+0.01 %
FridayMay 231,189.80.000.00%
ThursdayMay 221,189.80.000.00%
WednesdayMay 211,189.80.000.00%
TuesdayMay 201,189.8-0.10-0.01 %
MondayMay 191,189.9+0.10+0.01 %
FridayMay 161,189.80.000.00%
ThursdayMay 151,189.8+0.10+0.01 %
WednesdayMay 141,189.70.000.00%
TuesdayMay 131,189.70.000.00%
MondayMay 121,189.70.000.00%
FridayMay 091,189.70.000.00%
ThursdayMay 081,189.7+0.10+0.01 %
WednesdayMay 071,189.6+0.10+0.01 %
TuesdayMay 061,189.5+0.10+0.01 %
FridayMay 021,189.4+0.30+0.03 %
ThursdayMay 011,189.1-0.20-0.02 %
WednesdayApril 301,189.3+0.10+0.01 %
TuesdayApril 291,189.20.000.00%
MondayApril 281,189.20.000.00%
FridayApril 251,189.2+0.10+0.01 %
ThursdayApril 241,189.10.000.00%
WednesdayApril 231,189.10.000.00%
TuesdayApril 221,189.1+0.10+0.01 %
ThursdayApril 171,189+0.10+0.01 %
WednesdayApril 161,188.90.000.00%
TuesdayApril 151,188.90.000.00%
MondayApril 141,188.90.000.00%
FridayApril 111,188.9+0.10+0.01 %
ThursdayApril 101,188.80.000.00%
WednesdayApril 091,188.80.000.00%
TuesdayApril 081,188.80.000.00%
MondayApril 071,188.8+0.10+0.01 %
FridayApril 041,188.70.000.00%
ThursdayApril 031,188.70.000.00%
WednesdayApril 021,188.70.000.00%
TuesdayApril 011,188.7-0.10-0.01 %
MondayMarch 311,188.80.000.00%
FridayMarch 281,188.80.000.00%
ThursdayMarch 271,188.8+0.10+0.01 %
WednesdayMarch 261,188.70.000.00%
TuesdayMarch 251,188.70.000.00%
MondayMarch 241,188.7+0.10+0.01 %
FridayMarch 211,188.60.000.00%
ThursdayMarch 201,188.60.000.00%
WednesdayMarch 191,188.60.000.00%
TuesdayMarch 181,188.60.000.00%
MondayMarch 171,188.6+0.10+0.01 %
FridayMarch 141,188.50.000.00%
ThursdayMarch 131,188.50.000.00%
WednesdayMarch 121,188.5+0.10+0.01 %
TuesdayMarch 111,188.40.000.00%
MondayMarch 101,188.40.000.00%
FridayMarch 071,188.40.000.00%
ThursdayMarch 061,188.4+0.10+0.01 %
WednesdayMarch 051,188.30.000.00%
TuesdayMarch 041,188.30.000.00%
MondayMarch 031,188.3-0.10-0.01 %
FridayFebruary 281,188.40.000.00%
ThursdayFebruary 271,188.40.000.00%
WednesdayFebruary 261,188.40.000.00%
TuesdayFebruary 251,188.40.000.00%
MondayFebruary 241,188.4+0.10+0.01 %
FridayFebruary 211,188.30.000.00%
ThursdayFebruary 201,188.30.000.00%
WednesdayFebruary 191,188.3+0.10+0.01 %
TuesdayFebruary 181,188.20.000.00%
MondayFebruary 171,188.20.000.00%
FridayFebruary 141,188.2+0.10+0.01 %
ThursdayFebruary 131,188.10.000.00%
WednesdayFebruary 121,188.10.000.00%
TuesdayFebruary 111,188.10.000.00%
MondayFebruary 101,188.1+0.10+0.01 %
FridayFebruary 071,188----

The performance data shown in tables and graphs on this page is calculated in USD of the fund / index / average (as applicable), on a Bid To Bid / Nav to Nav basis, with gross dividends re-invested on ex-dividend date. Past performance is not necessarily a guide to future performance; unit prices may fall as well as rise.

All managed funds data located on FT.com is subject to the FT Terms & Conditions . All content on FT.com is for your general information and use only and is not intended to address your particular requirements. In particular, the content does not constitute any form of advice, recommendation, representation, endorsement or arrangement by FT and is not intended to be relied upon by users in making (or refraining from making) any specific investment or other decisions.

All data shown on this page, unless noted otherwise is Data Source and Copyright: Morningstar, Inc. 2014
All Rights reserved

© 2014 Morningstar. All Rights Reserved. The information contained herein: (1) is proprietary to Morningstar and/or its content providers; (2) may not be copied or distributed; and (3) is not warranted to be accurate, complete or timely. Neither Morningstar nor its content providers are responsible for any damages or losses arising from any use of this information. Past performance is no guarantee of future results.

Pricing for ETFs is the latest price and not "real time". Share price information may be rounded up/down and therefore not entirely accurate. FT is not responsible for any use of content by you outside its scope as stated in the FT Terms & Conditions.